T & O HOLDINGS LIMITED
11842827 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Jun 2027 (last filed 12 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
26 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
T & O HOLDINGS LIMITED
11842827Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-02-22Incorporated 2019-02-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- O'DWYER, Jonathan Justin· DirectorAppointed 2019-02-22
- TINSLEY, David· DirectorAppointed 2019-02-22
