PGNJ LTD
11814569 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 188 days (deadline was 28 Feb 2026). Confirmation statement is due 24 Sept 2026 (last filed 10 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2026
Next confirmation
24 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PGNJ LTD
11814569Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-02-08Incorporated 2019-02-08Health 80/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MCINDOE, Stephen· DirectorResigned 2025-09-01
- JAVED, Khalid· DirectorAppointed 2019-08-20
