PCI INVESTMENT LTD
11800649 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Cowes
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 15 Jan 2027 (last filed 1 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
15 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PCI INVESTMENT LTD
11800649Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-01-31Incorporated 2019-01-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GRUNDY, Stuart· DirectorAppointed 2019-01-31
