ELLIOTT & HEWITT LIMITED
11780372 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Newton Abbot
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 57 days away. Confirmation statement is due 4 Feb 2027 (last filed 21 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
4 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ELLIOTT & HEWITT LIMITED
11780372Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-01-22Incorporated 2019-01-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- FRASER, Alexander John· DirectorAppointed 2023-11-24
- HOOKWAY, Jason· DirectorResigned 2022-08-15
- HOOKWAY, Emma Jane· DirectorAppointed 2019-01-22
FRASER, Alexander John
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-11-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1965
See every company they're a director of →
HOOKWAY, Emma Jane
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-01-22
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1983
See every company they're a director of →
HOOKWAY, Jason
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-01-22
- Resigned
- 2022-08-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1973
See every company they're a director of →
