ASPEN WAITE SOUTH EAST LTD
11773352 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Bridgwater
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Jan 2027 (last filed 16 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
30 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ASPEN WAITE SOUTH EAST LTD
11773352Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-01-17Incorporated 2019-01-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
1
50% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- WAITE, Paul David· DirectorAppointed 2026-01-15
- WAITE, Paul David· DirectorResigned 2026-01-14
- CAREY, Marc William· DirectorAppointed 2019-01-17
CAREY, Marc William
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-01-17
- Nationality
- English
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1968
See every company they're a director of →
WAITE, Paul David
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-01-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1960
See every company they're a director of →
WAITE, Paul David
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-01-17
- Resigned
- 2026-01-14
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1960
See every company they're a director of →
