SPC PROPERTIES (EA) LIMITED
11767982 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · King's Lynn
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 45 days away. Confirmation statement is due 17 Nov 2026 (last filed 3 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
17 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SPC PROPERTIES (EA) LIMITED
11767982Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-01-15Incorporated 2019-01-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68100Active only
