TES ACQUISITION LIMITED
11726784 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Jan 2027 (last filed 14 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
28 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TES ACQUISITION LIMITED
11726784Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-12-14Incorporated 2018-12-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WRIGHT, Kayleigh Louise· DirectorAppointed 2024-04-01
- SIMPSON, Paul Simon· DirectorResigned 2024-03-31
- KRNIC, Sinisa· DirectorResigned 2022-02-02
- WILLIAMS, Roderick John· DirectorAppointed 2020-07-07
WILLIAMS, Roderick John
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-07-07
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1971
See every company they're a director of →
WRIGHT, Kayleigh Louise
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-04-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1987
See every company they're a director of →
GRIMSHAW, Robert Ian
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-12-10
- Resigned
- 2020-06-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1971
See every company they're a director of →
KRNIC, Sinisa
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-12-14
- Resigned
- 2022-02-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1973
See every company they're a director of →
SIMPSON, Paul Simon
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-12-10
- Resigned
- 2024-03-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1968
See every company they're a director of →
