QBOL GROUP LIMITED
11713759 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 10 Mar 2027 (last filed 24 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
10 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
QBOL GROUP LIMITED
11713759Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-12-05Incorporated 2018-12-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MAUDE, Denton· DirectorAppointed 2018-12-05
- RILEY, Simon Bruce· DirectorAppointed 2018-12-05
