CROWN DEVELOPMENTS (WAVERLEY) LTD
11688922 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Bristol
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Dec 2026 (last filed 20 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
4 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CROWN DEVELOPMENTS (WAVERLEY) LTD
11688922Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-11-21Incorporated 2018-11-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- O'BRIEN, Paul Dean· DirectorAppointed 2018-11-21
- PHELPS, Adam James Salisbury· DirectorAppointed 2018-11-21
