120 CHELTENHAM ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED
11688468 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Dec 2026 (last filed 20 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
4 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
GLEDHILL FRICS, FCIOB, FCABE, Toby Bela Ben, Dr
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
120 CHELTENHAM ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED
11688468Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-11-21Incorporated 2018-11-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 99999Active only
