GOSCOTE HALL RTM COMPANY LIMITED
11674808 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 7 yrs · Shrewsbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Nov 2026 (last filed 12 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
26 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GOSCOTE HALL RTM COMPANY LIMITED
11674808Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2018-11-13Incorporated 2018-11-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
