BUCKHURST GROUP (HOLDINGS) LTD
11673685 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Bury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Nov 2026 (last filed 12 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
26 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BUCKHURST GROUP (HOLDINGS) LTD
11673685Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-11-13Incorporated 2018-11-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WALSH, John Patrick· DirectorAppointed 2018-11-13
