ST DAVID PROJECT OMEGA LIMITED
11632345 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Chester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 6 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
6 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ST DAVID PROJECT OMEGA LIMITED
11632345Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-10-19Incorporated 2018-10-19Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
1
100% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- WAINWRIGHT, Dan Jonathan· DirectorResigned 2026-08-07
- DAVIES, Anthony Philip· DirectorAppointed 2020-11-03
- DAVIES, Denessa Chan· DirectorResigned 2020-11-03
DAVIES, Anthony Philip
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-11-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1956
See every company they're a director of →
DAVIES, Denessa Chan
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-10-19
- Resigned
- 2020-11-03
- Nationality
- Chinese
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1975
See every company they're a director of →
WAINWRIGHT, Dan Jonathan
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-10-19
- Resigned
- 2026-08-07
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1959
See every company they're a director of →
