ZOO GROUP LTD
11630364 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Alcester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 26 May 2027 (last filed 12 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
26 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ZOO GROUP LTD
11630364Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-10-18Incorporated 2018-10-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MCCORMACK, Sharon Marie· DirectorResigned 2023-09-30
- HEWINGS, Zeta Estelle· DirectorAppointed 2018-10-18
- MCCORMACK, Wayne Patrick· DirectorAppointed 2018-10-18
HEWINGS, Zeta Estelle
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-10-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1981
See every company they're a director of →
MCCORMACK, Wayne Patrick
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-10-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1977
See every company they're a director of →
MCCORMACK, Sharon Marie
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-10-18
- Resigned
- 2023-09-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1970
See every company they're a director of →
