HARVEST ENERGY RETAIL GROUP LIMITED
11620002 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Blackburn
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 25 Oct 2026 (last filed 11 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
25 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ISSA, Zuber Vali
Director
SOOSAIPILLAI, Arani
Secretary · Resigned 2020-04-21
ELEMENTAL COMPANY SECRETARY LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2026-07-06
BORNEO, Don Camillo Emilio
Director · Resigned 2022-05-29
PIKE, Nicholas John
Director · Resigned 2026-07-06
SOOSAIPILLAI, Winston Sanjeevkumar
Director · Resigned 2025-07-04
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HARVEST ENERGY RETAIL GROUP LIMITED
11620002Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-10-12Incorporated 2018-10-12Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
