FOOTMECH LTD
11615242 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Redhill
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 15 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
15 Nov 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FOOTMECH LTD
11615242Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-10-10Incorporated 2018-10-10Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
