GREENPLACE PARTNERS LTD
11602875 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Sept 2027 (last filed 11 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
25 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GREENPLACE PARTNERS LTD
11602875Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-10-03Incorporated 2018-10-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
1
33% board churn in the last 12 months — worth investigating.
Recent board changes
- HALLY, Ian· DirectorResigned 2026-03-10
- LOWE, Esme Charles· DirectorAppointed 2018-10-03
- MANNION, Michael John Francis· DirectorAppointed 2018-10-03
- MOCKETT, Timothy John· DirectorAppointed 2018-10-03
LOWE, Esme Charles
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-10-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1962
See every company they're a director of →
MANNION, Michael John Francis
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-10-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1957
See every company they're a director of →
MOCKETT, Timothy John
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-10-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 10/1963
See every company they're a director of →
HALLY, Ian
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-10-03
- Resigned
- 2026-03-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1969
See every company they're a director of →
