FORD LANE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
11595442 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Portsmouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Feb 2027 (last filed 27 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
10 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FORD LANE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
11595442Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-09-29Incorporated 2018-09-29Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68320Active only
