FOSSE CAPITAL UK LIMITED
11585173 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Oct 2027 (last filed 23 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
7 Oct 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FOSSE CAPITAL UK LIMITED
11585173Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-09-24Incorporated 2018-09-24Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- STRUB, Marcus Alexander· DirectorAppointed 2019-07-19
- FORD, Richard Andrew· DirectorAppointed 2018-09-24
- O'HARE, Martin Patrick· DirectorAppointed 2018-09-24
FORD, Richard Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-09-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1966
See every company they're a director of →
O'HARE, Martin Patrick
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-09-24
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1972
See every company they're a director of →
STRUB, Marcus Alexander
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-07-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1970
See every company they're a director of →
