L&E WILLIAMS LTD
11565334 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Jul 2027 (last filed 23 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
7 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
L&E WILLIAMS LTD
11565334Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-09-12Incorporated 2018-09-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WILLIAMS, Lucy Rhonwen Alice· DirectorAppointed 2021-06-19
- WILLIAMS, Evan James· DirectorAppointed 2018-09-12
WILLIAMS, Evan James
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-09-12
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1983
See every company they're a director of →
WILLIAMS, Lucy Rhonwen Alice
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-06-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1982
See every company they're a director of →
