NETNORTH HOLDINGS LIMITED
11556487 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Bolton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 54 days away. Confirmation statement is due 19 Sept 2026 (last filed 5 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
19 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NETNORTH HOLDINGS LIMITED
11556487Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-09-06Incorporated 2018-09-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- JACKSON, Gavin Peter· DirectorResigned 2025-05-28
- AUSTIN, Daniel James· DirectorAppointed 2018-09-06
AUSTIN, Daniel James
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-09-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1979
See every company they're a director of →
JACKSON, Gavin Peter
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-09-06
- Resigned
- 2025-05-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1965
See every company they're a director of →
