COLT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
11530966 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Apr 2027 (last filed 10 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
24 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
COLT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
11530966Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-08-22Incorporated 2018-08-22Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 61900Active only
