K.P.M. VENTURE LIMITED
11493479 · Liquidation · Ltd · 8 yrs · Bournemouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 21 Feb 2028. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 14 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
21 Feb 2028
Next confirmation
14 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
K.P.M. VENTURE LIMITED
11493479Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-08-01Incorporated 2018-08-01Health 7/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
