BRITISH ROWING CHARITABLE FOUNDATION
11490809 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 12 Aug 2027 (last filed 29 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
12 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRITISH ROWING CHARITABLE FOUNDATION
11490809Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2018-07-30Incorporated 2018-07-30Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
