STAPLE FOOD GROUP LTD
11465761 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Orpington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jul 2027 (last filed 13 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
27 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
STAPLE FOOD GROUP LTD
11465761Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-07-16Incorporated 2018-07-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CAMPBELL, Brian Lachlan· SecretaryAppointed 2026-07-06
- MCNALLY, Christopher George· DirectorAppointed 2025-06-30
- BROWN, Michael Robert· DirectorResigned 2025-06-30
- PALMER, Kim Wayne· DirectorAppointed 2018-07-16
CAMPBELL, Brian Lachlan
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2026-07-06
See every company they're a director of →
MCNALLY, Christopher George
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-06-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1983
See every company they're a director of →
PALMER, Kim Wayne
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-07-16
- Nationality
- English
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1964
See every company they're a director of →
STUBBINS, Robert Stephen
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-07-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1955
See every company they're a director of →
BROWN, Michael Robert
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-07-16
- Resigned
- 2025-06-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1957
See every company they're a director of →
