BIG BALE HOLDINGS LIMITED
11421826 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Goole
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Mar 2027 (last filed 10 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
24 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BIG BALE HOLDINGS LIMITED
11421826Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-06-19Incorporated 2018-06-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
4
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- JOHNSON, Jodie Taylor· DirectorAppointed 2020-12-01
- PRICE, Douglas Henry Owen· DirectorAppointed 2020-12-01
- PRICE, Pollyanna· DirectorAppointed 2020-12-01
- JOHNSON, Elizabeth Ruth· DirectorResigned 2020-12-01
JOHNSON, David Brown Eunson
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-06-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1951
See every company they're a director of →
JOHNSON, Jodie Taylor
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-12-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1984
See every company they're a director of →
PRICE, Douglas Henry Owen
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-12-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1988
See every company they're a director of →
PRICE, Pollyanna
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-12-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1987
See every company they're a director of →
JOHNSON, Elizabeth Ruth
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-06-19
- Resigned
- 2020-12-01
- Nationality
- English
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1954
See every company they're a director of →
