CAMBRIDGE STOKE COLLEGE LIMITED
11398042 · Liquidation · Ltd · 8 yrs · Cheltenham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 9 days (deadline was 26 Aug 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 3 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
26 Aug 2026
Next confirmation
3 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CAMBRIDGE STOKE COLLEGE LIMITED
11398042Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-06-05Incorporated 2018-06-05Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
