JOSH & MATT LIMITED
11394631 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Jun 2027 (last filed 2 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
16 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JOSH & MATT LIMITED
11394631Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-06-04Incorporated 2018-06-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CIRMACI, Dorin· DirectorAppointed 2021-06-02
- CIRMACI, Mihaela· DirectorAppointed 2018-06-04
