EAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
11382223 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Chadderton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 26 days away. Confirmation statement is due 12 Jun 2027 (last filed 29 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
12 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
11382223Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-05-25Incorporated 2018-05-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
