CCRC (OAKHAM) LIMITED
11336188 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 8 yrs · Peterborough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Apr 2027 (last filed 9 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
23 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CCRC (OAKHAM) LIMITED
11336188Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2018-04-30Incorporated 2018-04-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
