KELT GROUP LTD
11329384 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Weymouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 8 May 2027 (last filed 24 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
8 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KELT GROUP LTD
11329384Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-04-25Incorporated 2018-04-25Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
4
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BENISON, Elizabeth Michelle· DirectorAppointed 2018-04-25
- JARRETT, Kevin· DirectorAppointed 2018-04-25
- JARRETT, Lara· DirectorAppointed 2018-04-25
- JARRETT, Tobias· DirectorAppointed 2018-04-25
BENISON, Elizabeth Michelle
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-04-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1967
See every company they're a director of →
JARRETT, Kevin
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-04-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1966
See every company they're a director of →
JARRETT, Lara
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-04-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/2001
See every company they're a director of →
JARRETT, Tobias
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-04-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1998
See every company they're a director of →
