WEBB CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
11261651 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Poole
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 3 Oct 2026 (last filed 19 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
3 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
WEBB, Danielle Jayne
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WEBB CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
11261651Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-03-19Incorporated 2018-03-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WEBB, Danielle Jayne· OfficerAppointed 19 March 2018
WEBB, Danielle Jayne
—
- Appointed
- 19 March 2018
