FFP HOLDINGS LIMITED
11239731 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Mar 2027 (last filed 6 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
20 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FFP HOLDINGS LIMITED
11239731Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-03-07Incorporated 2018-03-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WOOD, Esther Selina· DirectorAppointed 2025-05-30
- SULEYMAN, Cetin· DirectorResigned 2025-05-30
- BLAIR, Graeme James· DirectorAppointed 2024-03-12
- PHILLIPS, Larry Michael· DirectorResigned 2024-03-12
BLAIR, Graeme James
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-03-12
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1969
See every company they're a director of →
WOOD, Esther Selina
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-05-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1974
See every company they're a director of →
PHILLIPS, Larry Michael
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-03-07
- Resigned
- 2024-03-12
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1952
See every company they're a director of →
SULEYMAN, Cetin
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-03-07
- Resigned
- 2025-05-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1968
See every company they're a director of →
