HALL & ROBERTS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
11233867 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Widnes
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 22 Mar 2027 (last filed 8 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
22 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HALL & ROBERTS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
11233867Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-03-05Incorporated 2018-03-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HILL, Charles Anthony· SecretaryAppointed 2018-04-25
- HILL, Charles Anthony· DirectorAppointed 2018-04-25
- HALL, Anthony Robert· DirectorAppointed 2018-03-05
- PEARCE, Alexandra Louise· DirectorAppointed 2018-03-05
HILL, Charles Anthony
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2018-04-25
See every company they're a director of →
HALL, Anthony Robert
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-03-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1975
See every company they're a director of →
HILL, Charles Anthony
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-04-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1958
See every company they're a director of →
PEARCE, Alexandra Louise
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-03-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1972
See every company they're a director of →
