PEEL L&P RETAIL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
11215084 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 6 Mar 2027 (last filed 20 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
6 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PEEL L&P RETAIL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
11215084Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-02-20Incorporated 2018-02-20Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
