TALANTON INVESTMENT LIMITED
11176117 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 20 Aug 2027 (last filed 6 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
28 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
20 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TALANTON INVESTMENT LIMITED
11176117Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-01-30Incorporated 2018-01-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- RAHMAN, Enam Ur· DirectorResigned 2020-10-29
- IMAM, Mohammed Adnan· DirectorAppointed 2019-01-01
- IMAM, Mohammed Adnan· DirectorResigned 2019-01-01
IMAM, Mohammed Adnan
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-01-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1976
See every company they're a director of →
IMAM, Mohammed Adnan
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-01-30
- Resigned
- 2019-01-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1976
See every company they're a director of →
RAHMAN, Enam Ur
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-07-06
- Resigned
- 2020-10-29
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1977
See every company they're a director of →
