NIMAJA LIMITED
11132641 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Truro
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 Jan 2027 (last filed 3 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
17 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NIMAJA LIMITED
11132641Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2018-01-04Incorporated 2018-01-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GEORGE, Nicholas Thomas Peter· DirectorAppointed 2018-01-04
- GEORGE, Winston Mark· DirectorAppointed 2018-01-04
- NOWELL, Jack· DirectorAppointed 2018-01-04
GEORGE, Nicholas Thomas Peter
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-01-04
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1972
See every company they're a director of →
GEORGE, Winston Mark
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-01-04
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1975
See every company they're a director of →
NOWELL, Jack
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-01-04
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- France
- Born
- 04/1993
See every company they're a director of →
