BUTTERFLY (FINANCE) LIMITED
11114401 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Carlisle
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Oct 2026 (last filed 30 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
14 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BUTTERFLY (FINANCE) LIMITED
11114401Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-12-15Incorporated 2017-12-15Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64209Active only
