RICHARD ALAN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
11091352 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Altrincham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 14 Dec 2026 (last filed 30 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
14 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RICHARD ALAN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
11091352Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-12-01Incorporated 2017-12-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CATTELL, Nicholas James· DirectorAppointed 2020-01-09
- HANCOCK, Benjamin David· DirectorResigned 2020-01-09
- SCOTT, Stephen James· DirectorResigned 2018-03-21
CATTELL, Nicholas James
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-01-09
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1974
See every company they're a director of →
HANCOCK, Benjamin David
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-03-21
- Resigned
- 2020-01-09
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1991
See every company they're a director of →
SCOTT, Stephen James
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-12-01
- Resigned
- 2018-03-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1978
See every company they're a director of →
