A & G PROPERTY RENOVATIONS LTD
11080907 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Ossett
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Dec 2026 (last filed 23 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
7 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
A & G PROPERTY RENOVATIONS LTD
11080907Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-11-24Incorporated 2017-11-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 43220Active only
