CROWN RAIL & RESOURCING LTD.
11069005 · Liquidation · Ltd · 8 yrs · Stoke-On-Trent
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 612 days (deadline was 31 Dec 2024). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 30 Nov 2024).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2024
Next confirmation
30 Nov 2024
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CROWN RAIL & RESOURCING LTD.
11069005Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-11-17Incorporated 2017-11-17Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 43999Active only
