IPE NIGHTINGALE LIMITED
11056555 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 27 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Apr 2027 (last filed 31 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
27 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
14 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IPE NIGHTINGALE LIMITED
11056555Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-11-09Incorporated 2017-11-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- RAHMAN, Enamur· DirectorResigned 2018-12-31
- REUBEN, Joshua Daniel· DirectorResigned 2018-12-31
- IMAM, Mohammed Adnan· DirectorAppointed 2018-01-01
IMAM, Mohammed Adnan
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-01-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1976
See every company they're a director of →
RAHMAN, Enamur
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-11-09
- Resigned
- 2018-12-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1977
See every company they're a director of →
REUBEN, Joshua Daniel
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-11-09
- Resigned
- 2018-12-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1991
See every company they're a director of →
