ROCHE RETIREMENT LIVING LTD
11043995 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Jun 2027 (last filed 7 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
21 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROCHE RETIREMENT LIVING LTD
11043995Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-11-02Incorporated 2017-11-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ROCHE, Patrick William· DirectorAppointed 2023-10-05
- ROCHE, Colleen Elizabeth· DirectorAppointed 2017-11-02
- ROCHE, Patrick Joseph· DirectorAppointed 2017-11-02
ROCHE, Colleen Elizabeth
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-11-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1959
See every company they're a director of →
ROCHE, Patrick William
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-10-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1991
See every company they're a director of →
ROCHE, Patrick Joseph
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-11-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1957
See every company they're a director of →
