CONRAD (CALNE) LIMITED
10969552 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Abingdon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 2 Oct 2026 (last filed 18 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
2 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CONRAD (CALNE) LIMITED
10969552Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-09-19Incorporated 2017-09-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
