55 PITFIELD STREET LIMITED
10968964 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Greenford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 2 Oct 2026 (last filed 18 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
2 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
55 PITFIELD STREET LIMITED
10968964Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-09-18Incorporated 2017-09-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GARFIELD, John Stuart Godwin· DirectorAppointed 2017-09-18
- WISHART, Charles George Mackenzie· DirectorAppointed 2017-09-18
GARFIELD, John Stuart Godwin
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-09-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1949
See every company they're a director of →
WISHART, Charles George Mackenzie
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-09-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 10/1948
See every company they're a director of →
