SAILORS CREEK C.I.C.
10959484 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Penryn
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Apr 2027 (last filed 24 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
7 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SAILORS CREEK C.I.C.
10959484Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-09-12Incorporated 2017-09-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
