WORKPLACE CHARGING LIMITED
10940177 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Bungay
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 438 days (deadline was 30 Jun 2025). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 6 Jun 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2025
Next confirmation
6 Jun 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WORKPLACE CHARGING LIMITED
10940177Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-08-31Incorporated 2017-08-31Health 72/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
