FALLOWFIELD TAKEAWAY LTD
10909060 · Liquidation · Ltd · 9 yrs · Chorley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 Jun 2027 (last filed 3 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
17 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FALLOWFIELD TAKEAWAY LTD
10909060Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-08-10Incorporated 2017-08-10Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 56103Active only
