JUST RACHEL LTD
10898610 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Aylesbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 31 Mar 2027 (last filed 17 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
31 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JUST RACHEL LTD
10898610Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-08-03Incorporated 2017-08-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- COOPER, Julian Alfred· SecretaryAppointed 2017-08-03
- COOPER, Alison Barbara· DirectorAppointed 2017-08-03
- COOPER, Julian Alfred· DirectorAppointed 2017-08-03
COOPER, Julian Alfred
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2017-08-03
See every company they're a director of →
COOPER, Alison Barbara
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-08-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1958
See every company they're a director of →
COOPER, Julian Alfred
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-08-03
- Nationality
- United Kingdom
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1957
See every company they're a director of →
