CARLTON LIMITED
10889803 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2028. Confirmation statement is due 14 Aug 2027 (last filed 31 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2028
Next confirmation
14 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CARLTON LIMITED
10889803Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-07-31Incorporated 2017-07-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HOLLOWAY, Lakon· SecretaryResigned 2020-12-09
- BONNAR, Tony· DirectorResigned 2019-10-14
- OLLIVANT, Nicolas Charles· DirectorAppointed 2018-06-01
- FOSTER, Paul Guy· DirectorAppointed 2017-07-31
FOSTER, Paul Guy
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-07-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1965
See every company they're a director of →
OLLIVANT, Nicolas Charles
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-06-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1949
See every company they're a director of →
HOLLOWAY, Lakon
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2017-08-01
- Resigned
- 2020-12-09
See every company they're a director of →
BONNAR, Tony
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-06-01
- Resigned
- 2019-10-14
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1951
See every company they're a director of →
